Teams Presentation photos

 

IMG_7366

Division 1 Winner NSW 1: 

 

Peter Bastow,  John Bonello,  David Fuller

 

IMG_7364

 

Division 1 Runner Up NT 1: 

Terry White, Christopher Wiringi, George Mikhael

 

IMG_7361

Division 2 Winner ACT 2:

Mark Young, Aaron Matthes, Lorraine Rae

 

IMG_7358

Division 2 Runner Up NT 2:

Gerard McNally, Dave Monaghan, Richard Weir

 

IMG_7356

Division 3 Winner VIC 2:

Alan McRorie, Mark Thurkle, Michael Lucas

 

IMG_7349

Division 3 Runner Up NSW 3:

Paul Cuskelly, Mark Allison, Phil Grant, Don Barnes

 

IMG_7347.JPG

Division 4 Winner ACT 4:

Greg Garrett, Jim Foley, Mike De Nardi

 

IMG_7345

Division 4 Runner Up TAS 4:

Simon Ottway, Tony Smith, Darren Appleby

 

IMG_7343.JPG

Division 5 Winner NSW 5:

Tim Toohey, Bruce Walters, John Chapman

 

Awarded In Absentia

Division 5 Runner Up SA 2:

Terry Swanton, Phil Heywood, Alan Bennett

 

IMG_7341

Division 6 Winner TAS 5:

Doug Minchin, Peter Connolly, Mike Bantick

 

IMG_7338.JPG

Division 6 Runner Up SA 3:

Brad Stuart-Hill, Steve Hauxwell, Sue Trigg

 

IMG_7333.JPG

Division 7 Winner NSW 6:

Shayne Gadd, Robert Blacker, Tony Bullman

 

IMG_7383.JPG

Division 7 Runner Up VIC 6:

Trevor Walker, Neil Tytler, Shane Thorpe, Mal Rubinich

 

IMG_7329.JPG

Division 8 Winner NT 3:

Greg Thompson, Kay Dobson, Wendy Beard

 

IMG_7325

Division 8 Runner Up NSW 7:

Geoff Hunter, Greg Chamberlain, Paula Smith

 

IMG_7322

Division 9 Winner NSW 8:

Laney Lashbrook-Gough, Robert Scott, Jan Grant

 

IMG_7320.JPG

Division 9 Runner Up WA 3:

Patricia Barker, Susan Guy, Sharon Franklin

 

IMG_7318.JPG

Division 10 Winner QLD 10:

Tom McClenaghan, Janet Fay, Kim Bradney

 

IMG_7317.JPG

Division 10 Runner Up WA 4:

Jenine Davis, Julie Audas, Quita Cass

 

IMG_7370.JPG

Division 11 Winner TAS 11:

Vicki Fox, Judy Fox, Anne Baker-Fox

 

IMG_7312.JPG

Division 11 Runner Up QLD 11:

Ruth Knight, Lindsay Durrington, Peter Knauth

 

IMG_7311.JPG

Division 12 Winner VIC 10:

Donna Fisher, Jillian Thomas, Jill Morsch, Karen Gallo

 

IMG_7307.JPG

Division 12 Runner Up TAS 12:

Christine Bennett, Jenny Brown, Glenis Stephens

 

IMG_7305

Division 13 Winner NSW 12:

Susan McMahon, Faye Cartledge, Jackie Cousins

 

IMG_7303

Division 13 Runner Up NT 4:

Tony Balnaves, Michelle Griffiths, Danielle Atkinson

 

IMG_7301

Division 14 Winner TAS 14:

Di Kinghorn, Elaine Boxhall, Jane O’Brien

 

IMG_7299

Division 14 Runner Up TAS 13:

Julie Smith-Kingston, Rachel Roberts, Leon Barnett

 

IMG_7297.JPG

Division 15 Winner QLD 15:

Patricia Knauth, Yvonne Cook, Shirley Dorricott

 

IMG_7296.JPG

Division 15 Runner Up TAS 15:

Debbie Minty, Ann Hines, Linda Pattison, Sandra Fogarty

 

IMG_7293.JPG

Division 16 Winner NSW 15:

Wayne Kendall, Charmaine Hepburn, Wendy Fox, Cheryl McQuillan

 

IMG_7291.JPG

Division 16 Runner Up WA 10:

Anne Holder, Jan Perkins, Joyce Barnett